# Avatar Usuario Platinos Oros Platas Bronces
1oOYeyoOo5322771589814623
2Ikaros194652666467610729
3fercha_jn380269544649056
4a-verdu3771872431510429
5Luchox666x357212937437785
6NicolasCage25272137134929452
7Abad105256117635169195
8PvtVoid248144230706325
9xXBipolarXx229112928239437
10Mtalcat227102728528218
11Kayro217114824815473
12Valtiel_Terra21388423035872
13xamo_92210118926285604
14WilliamWallace20783026208360
15DarkJerez20089224788627
16Mindtrash190124722555092
17Protervo18876221776365
18Juandres99183119625165567
19Forastero16572618255550
20FabianVzqz16185621135018
21boreal_wolf16178522155023
22Bladedragon232315961519935128
23Warrervena15569219505511
24SQUALL02715469822177084
25cacos69014555815044226
26Retroxical13668619295679
27alexfranco6013455020615561
28MrBoxcar13251515395069
29Nicolas Cabral12957114594082
30Rox12778018054915
31Chelios57612748013294469
32Kenshin9111758315884804
33Alejandro750011368813292537
34Santos1310539912524160
35Lopa10459211353471
36martinlalo1010141013174588
37mambru9910037712634007
38JUAN-REACH9636511384305
39moihlascarro119340810923064
40charlychain9246812824407
41Missael123913969942928
42wachino109139011383775
43exaliter8834512224306
44Jonathan Damian8644412734620
45Alo448634511563985
46WarBoyARG832568773233
47Lesterin8140613965828
48Zenacu7942610763796
49Kitt847939513045572
50santosTSM7938711563666
51Hberny77773657001929
52tai_inti88773339373714
53Davidsyn666754318192087
54Chrollo_lc733869182922
55Dark_Centinel723908512993
56Sebarbossus7233210573482
57SrDaVitt713099463593
58shokorron713039153149
59Cupcake683567582220
60Noragoitisolo6833812565149
61korsakoff6832210403217
62The collector6730910654165
63Macrntree672327462639
64rma1986672318442478
65God of game662928233012
66Kakamoto G652538783021
67panchodroide6126710404104
68JohnJ_36038213635154
69MIFC603495771842
70XnurienX6028010333877
71Alexrodriguez8602307082413
72enrikedavid592445931766
73HecDan582658293522
74BlackLirikal582237142428
75JINXXBTCH572969613688
76Daivim552468513032
77Hikens551875591647
78Frawliet532519763560
79Deadman21-0532449333296
80Irvingjael1287532257472523
81Livingdarkness532067642907
82Puma_jam25502658693078
83LC7502598533309
84martin11121502498212969
85Deadwrong93502207472837
86Montufar492178183337
87The-darkjorsh491765372132
88CharlydeJUNIN482657332628
89dmt88482095361930
90PauTaiga472055972007
91NicoCavs1234535912604629
92Masternerox452206152133
93Nazgul_Sheik451725722443
94Jorgius87432027013082
95panther2k11423109423627
96Weikii422397191654
97Voiceless421925041601
98el_romano_11421843801287
99vicrise411745522813
100Inmortal115411715471934
101Emaaa_95401825131866
102Tyrantwolf401607273050
103Megamuerte13391965821835
104ObiFranKenobi391946602395
105Davidecelina391904871636
106Darck_Noctis391895261679
107ElJavo381935502004
108Lonelinessman22381793531444
109LuiseFv371627142783
110PARTYboy1538371455732085
111Mogly555371443921358
112RobbieW21361736743070
113S.Liddell361595011801
114Theplaystt361353561342
115Ninnyx352187953817
116LauraBone351885381966
117Jhon_FranKanRui351734871770
118ArthurWilliamsCL351414881684
119Chubako93342639263976
120ArielDeFloresta341553861368
121Andrés341385541827
122segovia015341263681057
123JorgeGarcía341094631362
124cloudragnell331988663542
125Neoni2000331946592643
126Ferova331294441827
127Toobe331183461184
128LyzergStein321886623166
129Perrogato023321484391731
130DarkSpy311224381753
131Enzo311094071344
132Zhoros302075351928
133Chikiceltrane301645201851
134ELMER-ZAMBRAN0-301593381118
135Adarga96301505461593
136Heller37301263701796
137Kingameplayos92301184441486
138Seven301153481097
139LK26_567291755111863
140Eddy Camacho291726772905
141Ryuzuke007291314461667
142Caligaridecadente291253621297
143miguel_jr2000291214871800
144Thomy16282235402146
145BUTCHER_VILE281619434291
146Ojodecuervo281617003533
147Rickyrigur281477052841
148paolouruguay281414261628
149Jimshadow271555602524
150firewol271525152061
151Alksnader99271013541548
152OverLord27803291266
153PERCHU261375171799
154OldHellborn261254761998
155Cutxipo26883371249
156eddy_allstar252065181890
157Lean_Cormillot7251535131916
158maidaj251283641263
159Yayo251273581079
160Sheloushet251264101326
161Jualitro251215132005
162Kaku251034601842
163Natandreik251003111224
164simendj241434521580
165Naiko_x9241422571003
166Crazygringo241283291307
167litos93241105201706
168Vshdhdh2493298878
169Bodydrainer231765792432
170Camacho otaku231595462278
171Julitop9231434211770
172GodKratos23114341932
173Demonioz23653681417
174Snakecu2re221384971871
175Tewito98221213881379
176Bambino221164211407
177Carlox_Sebastian22105332951
178Quanchi23122973171344
179LEUIS2294244728
180Radamantis17211435772447
181Vallo m3n211364621834
182Hozzero211315121967
183BrunoGGO-211233191295
184Kratos_flavio211153531329
185Pablitodj9_last211136232780
186Shevin_Boss21103278927
187zantiago19Tlou 2190266855
188Gasttonn201345452352
189Durante1331201254961902
190Parzival201093481342
191SxVermillion20852911343
1924l3xRc20793301185
193Yair ayala191674922048
194jelys55191135372362
195Agustin191133581578
196Vaxle191064962129
197Tonyhardy187191053651870
198Ironhide1998258740
199ThorWolf7K1993226871
200OnC-BA1992214729
201Shadowgarkz19842661028
202DevilLordDante181696032739
203BigBoss181285462545
204Darksiders309181216573104
205IKARUS0791181164691971
206kabrodoes18101247914
207THECANGRY12318953081447
208frandrom18942991172
209Ripollo18933731750
210IRedkz18903021213
211Yejota1883234872
212Kratos10203018793011290
213Miawrisaurio18742631088
214Darkdragoon666 171887233281
215Chijamon164171445762733
216TheTrueShadow1717126269756
217jrgelves171154292449
218Jordan__BoSs171144452236
219kirito22171014252540
220xxaguselcrackxx17964111871
221Säix17924852448
222Ezemendez17812641119
223BonnieL1781229853
224QuinnDeadshot1765215687
225Redfield861764221829
226Nahumkarmelo161476012911
227Paco Atraco16143235580
228leovid1161283801300
229Gaburieru_64161245711454
230Senshi ronin161073651332
231Fernando Velásquez16963071275
232Blackmur16923211192
233Leuhan1692249985
234Niqitolol16772531259
235ffiedd_platinos1674270969
236RenanLantern1667186825
237Hugo_Alt5771666185598
238Sir Chespiroth1655287976
239DagoEdinox151606082544
240DSG2205151586042456
241TeKno200151374371627
242Angel_Deivis151283361466
243Diego15962501165
244Vector15943721843
245Rappercrow15763621635
246JavoMatrix1569253982
247Alucard1998141427463635
248Giotarisa141274631939
249Akito141195622377
250Yiro141194792304
251MGF1981Z141184942215
252Paradox-DX14982731020
253Jeison14972901421
254Davo lml1480282860
255Shotoss1470221792
256GhostX__231469229903
257Marck Garcia1466263747
258Nanisimooo14642941128
259DREZ1461228788
260Panchiuu1460232812
261Soul20191460189627
262Adam sanders carrera1454200801
263DRYLLMAN1449190885
264Lyanmatta12131354581735
265BoruJellal230613993631432
266Kratosbromano1387315864
267Alejo woo13812951278
268kevin13812331275
269Sasunimaru13762681567
270nitromax301368236954
271Rarex213672741228
272PrintExponent681366213984
273ParzivalXD1365135447
274Dragonace713612921269
275xYitanx121244292052
276HadezTS121154811955
277Kevain7121083051391
278Seiffer12993821492
279huawey991512953901584
280Agustín12924642004
281dioses-151292301942
282Roag8912913031110
283Metroidarkeber1289167870
284Kratos104331284245906
285FoosseDemo12793211217
286FranVitalogy1269228841
287BSteeveONE1262224943
288Christgol12573031177
289Daesco7771247184596
290Vanitas023111184892240
291Arkanoft111124282422
292JonatanMiraglia11922281028
293Jon12345bp11893311353
294SPEEDX120711884962389
295Enrique11792761086
296Amo del Ocio1169189751
297Mifu311671841113
298Broly11632591228
299Ezedro131158193838
300GonzaloWandelow1152136537
301Malfdo1144153707
302RashoLazer11144133630
303Juan070707101215982760
304LiveJean101115512681
305Mixter678101004862018
306Last Kei10903871546
307Balo41610884632052
308Undefined_user_10883311368
309DanteValentine10854202306
310Jaimepi10833321205
311SegadorAzul1072207922
312Betornillos1067205850
313qvpvq9810643061299
314Pollosteam10602771091
315hoakinRC1047143598
316Ragmanius91236072892
317Dargregar9994141691
318OzkarLeon13982288997
319MetalMonster9743031436
320android_04039713431455
321Osvaldithoxx9682441083
322GabrielSoto95963239914
323KiroGames9623961905
324Mistakesss956191777
325xXBastetCatXx955255910
326Zpeda19951162748
327Franmilloxd943182930
328SRKautroGP942220942
329Sargent_butter98939137433
330SirFolopo93390404
331Memoh21981095422108
332Lolpo90481094111846
333Amargo8852981397
334Monolon238793381548
335Elmurphy898753081427
336Krumench8732771207
337Jhoel8602971103
338Patriciogomez94856235992
339saul13a958523191629
340Gero323852215937
341carlozzilva8512531160
342ApartCrane89849113432
343cloudrasengan848210971
344AlvarinhosGNR848124398
345Manu Mota847133530
346Zlatan878462191170
347DanyArgForever844182647
348navarro19961842214811
349VenomBeto842152597
350lmostrovsky2083878338
351Pollo2015322837138647
352Pedrodark1837137615
353Tolebrio83779363
354Crishoc832143682
355Devilordante831138599
356Rikukeybleader828134628
357RamtoDereckPk71215502605
358Red23327985152051
359HUNTERJAMV7883261335
360Blas7077864132011
361TheDemon6167822291040
362SayntsGamesM24769194932
363Linkshua768174528
364VillalbaArg759129556
365Rivas_Jarcor758214881
366RyanReinoso24757130526
367Victor_RFV748169734
368Jorgemarmol7746187797
369Danielcob745220835
370juani741158839
371Rodrigo Vera729107371
372Cuprax_85727149529
373Showdownsh720121611
374Navito6863982451
375Matiske6813681234
376Soltek106783831520
377CorpusBrian6733281403
378Millapunk6713231652
379Zeto6702751081
380shadow994966682991284
381Roxas6673171356
382ZERO-00667227939
383Ale_AlessPro667171773
384THE ULEY6612761440
385SamuelAndy6603181509
386zymalu6582521248
387YoPerelli6562761070
388zPedriito_uwu656201880
389bigboss655179716
390Lau_zaga653138630
391eze_pro_killler652194926
392Naikoshiiet65267351
393DiegoJVPLHP651236959
394Z0_Naza_00650205988
395Neards2643208740
396Kallahazza64088331
397limoons639200861
398TSB639140562
399Kami63981171
400TheYisus638110388
401Aikih637127617
402cristian_hegemon636117522
403JARETRAFAEL63595474
404TheRorscharch634176842
405FranElCapo2463493388
406Diisso633118351
407felipe__1629146481
408CrazyMinotaur1162981405
409Audiofrench62783289
410GoloLP626119469
411Moonfrost62597534
412Nicololex623135494
413EmiiMoon619118401
414KAIS10TD5913941758
415Nauel2015YT5732831142
416SoraRedRS5722561401
417Sableoliver5713101309
418MaTiiasNiicolas569245954
419Halter5645672201078
420DNC-045612771604
421drexter5583001267
422CésarCsrzx5473431826
423Augusmate547226942
424WarriorG0D544180853
425Javier25041543164666
426SlipKoRnot542164752
427Nickypato2601541193815
428Schuster6427541174611
429CrispyEXE5402021032
430Kalebco540177813
431Roy Revenant540173861
432CurksRyu53883251
433Carlos1953882213
434gamergs666537169611
435Ramséésss537138363
436JuanjoHZ91536146500
437ChikoBytes53530169
438Ángel fuentes534122568
439Rodri_45530155715
440Matiiy52892524
441Seven52781236
442Aless_07526120506
443Rageljimenez522100280
444PelmaPhineas52074329
445TaloMustKill4904252145
446Keegan894814191848
447Octi4723752189
448KazMillerMGSV4702551304
449Pepenic1yt4693561575
450Roman avalos4643551648
451lionfox4643411524
452Juanky_Eisi4602461074
453Bartyxd344571931113
454MiguelinNya4532671194
455Sildorl4512231101
456Reivax1354502251097
457Joker18449230882
458Deoxides449184972
459El Babux4472051053
460GantakA447200927
461Kib447167821
462nano_megaman446183598
463Lucasbloodedge444137618
464Chirolas95444132543
465OROBAS-98443236635
466KevinRC443198817
467AgusGamer139443195842
468Garius1911443107564
469Brlemus1441171769
470Nekro799441128531
471Sorakinomoto44195299
472Frank Castle234402291245
473DanteG439151920
474Kanitro43768352
475brianmabbitt435143475
476Dvs1233435142714
477V_ANDREZ17435113545
478michiminito434133557
479Montu434121412
480CriAzh43481390
481Aron_Stark43462251
482Garcia750433133664
483Matias el bostero432131574
484GiovAnniJoKer2243240158
485Peter_Rock430169882
486KanameKozaka429124713
487elperritopita44425108403
488Miguel-Alvarez419107467
489Makony-pro41883298
490jesro_jmenez3673931804
491Melgui3642901242
492Charly01mor3622501200
493Ian3622071161
494Zancraz3563091233
495Alfredo12tvy3542401072
496ivan rios3531901185
497Homie352160762
498prudhommes3472301296
499EduardoSW346207942
500Eltiti25113343171870
501Digiwolf-45342152873
502izaac1153411801144
503Fermack340147911
504miguel339146677
505Genty338176868
506Misterio-GS336114483
507posadas1595334164625
508Ezequiel333157531
509Pedrojr6481333133728
510Lucho3321981241
511Ironfinger86332191933
512maximil234332160731
513W721we332113633
514Daniel331156670
515Tomblax_XD331140587
516XxJohanSFxX33150151
517hizoka3302595
518Seg24328203711
519Brody328196876
520Alexis328120827
521Benja :D327119743
522julianhal_0432786430
523Aeron.RDF32758356
524RenZer0Tx326116611
525Nexuz_x932626104
526Luisilloperez325153744
527slipknot_742617325106384
528Panchokami32393464
529mich1710132389353
530Emi Zimmermann32372237
531Romanchuli1232259387
532Axel10top321109668
533Adri_villorro32186320
534God31970364
535Elías videla31960264
536SatomiLink31959489
537Lalo Sol317118636
538samlis2234317109855
539LetoKnight07331585273
540RangerHax31448154
541TheCarlos170021005102466
542Berserkerxd2652301184
543Mr.weed264165703
544aburrido122612411189
545Luis Cargonz2552201016
546Sandro leiva2532771261
547MrxXMontyXx2512641256
548Edu_FCKZS251161576
549tomas1453250205865
550Distracks-_247162651
551Pichucuervo81 0243150735
552Crislolxd240179897
553Javierxool2392041189
554Figueroa_291623993413
555Rodrigo_ahumada237141493
556ElShacowea522361741140
557Diego235133759
558XxDiaryxX2341261068
559Leaa18234112538
560Gusz234105587
561AzerusBland232137617
562ZuKaRiTaa231137710
563Hamonpsico12230156756
564Nicojq7230150898
565Grimmjow36994228100403
566Svarvech22786473
567Craytus4226129618
568Espectrox5225120538
569Xango-kun225115526
570Giantkiling82224126655
571Alexwordad22490544
572JimmySullivan22485407
573Harle_King22460282
574true_wolf22454155
575Calvo007223121507
576MattBCG223114591
577Snow270622280628
578Chuypaco1222278405
579Luchicaco221104418
580Edgar Romero22194302
581LautyF22159321
582Julio Ulloa220116672
583Martin220106379
584Ken masters219136774
585elioperez98021971358
586Toretero100021959268
587Hernanblanco69821798338
588Octaval21792466
589rastreator199121774494
590theyui125121680587
591LexOrc21658595
592Bunker9621433224
593Pablofacundo9321383502
594Lethalviper781221342261
595Hydroiyd2933175
596Gabii_stylr2731124
597mradri6082537226
598FITO18082443114
599SebasCHC1622761143
600DeathlyLov1613182075
601Leitrote1551931286
602Totokishi5154145320
603Kikee153226805
604Olla19941482411419
605Pedritogun148190954
606koomori148190857
607Mr. Becko1442581529
608Slayersend144178947
609locohero142164706
610Atrperrocumbiagato141123589
611Saulchris137163741
612Agumer135107392
613TheAlejandro018913599572
614Tobal13492485
615N0v3to133113509
616Zangetsu132115680
617itsDrakeblazer9613195406
618xNatsuwu130191673
619Rafitanks130121686
620Dead_jex23129177884
621pupas95129145840
622pherceo129102254
623r2cchewbacat2128161757
624Tunovio003128158733
625Andrés Pandemia1281291008
626Maxi2004xdxd127102525
627Ryback12782394
628IME201712782329
629Rafaewo12775362
630Tiburosin126171718
631TioCaillou126142673
632Kikemexicano_-125109591
633Benjaxp12579437
634KarelDARKNESS343124116524
635EberXD12478559
636Bichosanto9712447261
637Yo_Elmichel112396374
638Omaigaa12282530
639Gongamer12162328
640Elmatador536119127563
641Oscarmonty92119121695
642Gatman11981619
643Adrianvivar11973392
644Gxg_Aka118100382
645JPSSPA11874365
646Xalopunk11870339
647ARGENTO-YANQUI11862319
648Rod_VarEng11852117
649Xx_JereK_xX11845361
650Ezequiel11781289
651franlionell11769322
652TonyPitoLoco11758269
653Brianvaldez116142509
654Nacho11663428
655OppaiMast3r11597572
656HECTOR_CR11570391
657drako24f11556265
658Luwid11540296
659alumnorodrigo64911366259
660Mati2311357385
661Tomas99811352342
662BamBaM112102385
663Tutte1711252272
664Lastbloodfantasy11219190
665DMsdypr11155305
666GatoObeso11145216
667Jony161101331101
668Zoro93x11081547
669LordWea11062458
670Matias99411044180
671PolloDag11041177
672Gus12941946204
673cachorrorooa1931114
674Matucito18101327
675AlanZamorano4571527158
676el_cruzado_!0141945
677valenDCM1321110
678Oxageneric2121035
679Superdanuzombie0622861736
680Gatiicoo0522371257
681Kriskunie049151825
682Maty0502046217962
683XdiegoskiX0462141062
684Poisonheart95043161857
685adri_styles0422471120
686Luffy6950411851019
687Nachoxd2039157849
688Cristonca037211739
689Lizzani0361821185
690dakino3500352201280
691katho876033122644
692Diediablo1032104434
693Matikitomg031113529
694|| iTz Enzø ||029158518
695elias4chp028121755
696Martux98027131742
697EL_COMUNISTA201402695523
698XzzXAnThOnYXzzX025136618
699Rodri32rules023142810
700Tomyvlr02385372
701sanjibb022126597
702Darks62Brothers02293532
703Guzi021152636
704Akimau021102685
705Slow1326020141606
706Darth_soker020123627
707Juan Baldivieso02073528
708Ignapg02052409
709Obama01970290
710Cory018101899
711Lillo017196925
712Reyhades41017119746
713Ma-nu_104001777290
714Joryant1201774449
715DarkLaw01754444
716Sayayiy016110626
717PanchoParkour016105658
718OldKing_77016102505
719Mvuro01693468
720AnonymousExecutor01665154
721BatlleDragon01663225
722Angelxd7301659314
723Alrc5501591355
724MattyAriiel01587555
725F4ngel01559478
726Baren01552302
727Alegak01549216
728angelobarabino1701536310
729perez3501480283
730MatuteBoca01478355
731GEO Fame01456397
732Takke252501455329
733Godoyezequieleon01429102
734Chowder6901388303
735Kim Gabriel01373366
736shen4ever01368439
737ultimatefelipe01362354
738cgalan101359247
739Charly.flores01344212
740Angel9601290637
741Bazanadriandario01281456
742twist01267386
743RaveWood0701261422
744Facu Cejas01240201
745Maxter01173311
746Roning01156429
747Dmian_p01147328
748thenicolino01146244
749hectorhcp01053247
750Serma123401048224
751Deuz36701043335
752Challenga01030192
753Felipe301201024165
754Leaa190967422
755Matyasv0960304
756Axetor030956298
757No0ttxois0942337
758Santy_lisde0936168
759maurisam950933183
760Mr_Cr33per80s0931203
761Mayra walkins0930228
762Nicolas Angeles0929232
763El Barto0927166
764Deviljho210858388
765R31arturo0856462
766Nelps4110853325
767Rubén10830159
768CapitanMecano0829179
769rafakalifa0827134
770samuelgarcia01081993
771BrauFXP0816111
772RuntySumo980759357
773FGhost0751365
774David Castro0751304
775toro_cdb0751226
776Marcos Amaya0748222
777aguiguet40736227
778Facundito20060726224
779mirkoevg0722115
780uknow072079
781Itman25_latif071770
782Anubis071030
783Hochudo0657256
784Ozuniga1050651280
785Ivan vega0642163
786AlexCastro7_D0620115
787Fac_10062078
788Gonza@630619167
789Pikuit19_0614110
790Eandi9061074
791Ericxd0534214
792Yankoc0532171
793mateoFcai40531167
794javaguirre0528159
795XxLaGusxX0528148
796Ti0Pepi0524201
797MIkeCnt0519140
798Ninja-640518120
799lShaol0518110
800Yaupiaxel21051770
801Benjajaja0515111
802Daljit Sukhjeet051585
803martos89051332
804InsidetheGame0449192
805Bueno-_-edu0425145
806Rompenalgas0423159
807Decc0416248
808Sxiollv041666
809Raurodr100041490
810Francoaczino041160
811thottaro3304336
812CHARLY010ch04128
813Ffan0342237
814Edi27plc0323190
815Pola032389
816Urieldorrego0321104
817Valendax031971
818Mauro031868
819Lucho21031464
820Davox516yt031285
821XxWilliamsxX0310114
822Frandro039118
823Jorge03462
824Tbottaro1703115
825Megakill9960238162
826Alfonso Ackermann0234123
827Jose4life0222188
828RONALDO20000221166
829Manuel 18 20030218109
830Fran021750
831daniel021550
832Carlosxd021298
833Samubellido98021047
834Salumaoficial029145
835NicoR1202954
836Jean Madrid02898
837Ryusei302875
838Enrique02570
839simbacat8502526
840Emi2012702517
841Jjtorres02436
842thorquemado0205
843Endersoul9350125163
844Csr10110123116
845Nachitoox12012299
846martinfjzns011340
847Elvenenox011297
848nachob231001986
849Isaac Videla01699
850MauricioCor2201679
851arnaldo12301620
852isabelita9301553
853FerLargo199301444
854alcachofadigital01439
855Alex27diaz01435
856Gonzalo01244
857LAUGOD01122
858Boxcar0018104
859Bhxck0012101
860Loxitovice001266
861youngdaniel00758
862Manopies00738
863Guinoxx00522
864davidmerinas00456
865Kabeto1200446
866Leescanoo1000433
867OBGalindoZ00238
868Thiago_0400228
869Goderf00188
870CriiisOjeda00136
871patriciomolina00111
872Igs0008
873maragon0007
874Armo27900001
875ManuVila_TF0000
876Snoke0000
877Snoke0000
878ultramegachop0000
879Kanki2810000
880Gffgt7380000
881Maiquel0000
882Fl4ko0000
883Manaju1230000
884Super_vergil0000
885elmarto123450000
886Zm_Eze0000
887firulahio0000
888kris_syc0000
889Palacios19800000
890TheFernan0000
891ElGatoAntrhax0000
892Javier8890000
893Alan Facal0000
894Alangamer5000000
895ReyBlanco10000
896WitheredWebber0000
897Lord-Azazel_0000
898ivancito7900000
899wilkar0000
900publicacion0000
901daniel720000
902secundariabrian0000
903Fireflybolt0000
904sergio000000
905HernanPerez180000
906Carlosgama10030000
907Jaime000000
908BSteeve930000
909Johan Estiben0000