# Avatar Usuario Platinos Oros Platas Bronces
1oOYeyoOo5132632571014511
2Ikaros194342435444610504
3a-verdu3691829425610274
4Luchox666x339196436477693
5fercha_jn336235041398879
6NicolasCage25269135934509268
7Abad105252115834569035
8PvtVoid240140329626112
9xXBipolarXx229112928239437
10Mtalcat223101328208098
11Kayro217114824815473
12xamo_92206117225825489
13Valtiel_Terra20081121825601
14WilliamWallace20080925418153
15DarkJerez19988524708596
16Protervo18876221776365
17Mindtrash187121522245049
18Juandres99183119625165566
19Forastero16370517585363
20boreal_wolf16177522125020
21FabianVzqz15783320934970
22Bladedragon232315760819755059
23ManuVila_TF153105213112452
24Warrervena15168019185400
25SQUALL02714868021576885
26cacos69013954114384076
27Retroxical13668619245653
28MrBoxcar13151315285042
29alexfranco6012953920135444
30Nicolas Cabral12856314464035
31Chelios57612547113044426
32Rox12474517824802
33Kenshin9111758315884804
34Alejandro750011368813292527
35Santos1310439512494157
36Lopa10256211013436
37martinlalo1010141013094564
38mambru9910037412543950
39JUAN-REACH9536211184249
40moihlascarro119340610863062
41charlychain9146212724335
42Missael123913969892902
43wachino109139011383775
44Jonathan Damian8644412734620
45Alo448533711483943
46WarBoyARG832568773233
47Lesterin8140413885799
48exaliter8032511293999
49santosTSM7938711543650
50Kitt847737712565445
51tai_inti88773249323707
52Hberny77753556721866
53Davidsyn666744248052050
54Johan Estiben743448802599
55Zenacu7340010353663
56Chrollo_lc733869182922
57Dark_Centinel723858452894
58Sebarbossus7232810283389
59shokorron713039153145
60Noragoitisolo6833512485109
61rma1986662268352455
62korsakoff6530810063056
63Kakamoto G652538783021
64Macrntree652307312547
65The collector6429110314034
66MIFC603455601783
67XnurienX6028010333877
68panchodroide5925910093982
69Super_vergil582687602553
70enrikedavid582365711708
71JohnJ_35737913515114
72JINXXBTCH572969613688
73ivancito790572777042442
74BlackLirikal572227082414
75God of game562617482605
76Hikens551875591644
77Daivim542458472982
78Cupcake542446292017
79Frawliet532519763560
80Alexrodriguez8532086482165
81HecDan512447703330
82Deadman21-0512429223254
83Livingdarkness511997282785
84Puma_jam25502658683075
85martin11121502498212969
86Deadwrong93502187272761
87Irvingjael1287502127142428
88LC7492478383277
89Montufar492178183337
90CharlydeJUNIN482657332628
91The-darkjorsh481725242088
92Masternerox452155912070
93PauTaiga452005771946
94Nazgul_Sheik451725722443
95NicoCavs1234334912314553
96Jorgius87432027013082
97Weikii422397191654
98Voiceless421925041601
99el_romano_11421843801287
100vicrise411745522813
101Inmortal115411715471934
102Emaaa_95401825131866
103dmt88401704651782
104Tyrantwolf401567112980
105Megamuerte13391965821835
106ObiFranKenobi391906492308
107Davidecelina391904871629
108Darck_Noctis391895261679
109panther2k11383009133549
110PARTYboy1538371455732085
111ElJavo361845271939
112RobbieW21361736743070
113LuiseFv361576732617
114S.Liddell361544871751
115Mogly555361373861317
116Theplaystt361353561342
117Ninnyx352157793745
118Jhon_FranKanRui351734871770
119Lonelinessman22351663361369
120ArthurWilliamsCL351404861679
121Chubako93342599133930
122ArielDeFloresta341553861368
123segovia015341263681053
124JorgeGarcía341094621345
125Neoni2000331926532625
126Ferova331294441827
127Toobe331183461184
128LyzergStein321886623166
129Perrogato023321484391731
130Andrés321305221753
131Enzo311084051329
132Zhoros301955241886
133cloudragnell301898173337
134Adarga96301505461593
135Kingameplayos92301184441486
136Seven301153471095
137LK26_567291755111863
138Eddy Camacho291726772905
139Caligaridecadente291253621297
140miguel_jr2000291204771774
141BUTCHER_VILE281619434291
142Ojodecuervo281617003504
143Chikiceltrane281584871766
144LauraBone281574681667
145Rickyrigur281466932805
146Ryuzuke007281284201630
147Thomy16272115252034
148Jimshadow271555602524
149firewol271525152061
150paolouruguay271344091564
151Heller37271153241652
152Alksnader99271003501543
153PERCHU261365151787
154OldHellborn261254751988
155DarkSpy261053781499
156eddy_allstar251924781818
157Lean_Cormillot7251535131916
158maidaj251283641263
159Sheloushet251264101326
160Jualitro251215132005
161Yayo251213491077
162Kaku251014501775
163Natandreik251003111224
164Cutxipo25863281238
165Naiko_x924142257990
166ELMER-ZAMBRAN0-24120266972
167litos93241105201700
168Vshdhdh2491298878
169Camacho otaku231595462278
170simendj231414391513
171GodKratos23114341932
172Bodydrainer221715612396
173Snakecu2re221384971871
174Julitop9221324191763
175Tewito98221213881379
176Crazygringo221173011187
177Carlox_Sebastian22105332951
178LEUIS2294244728
179BrunoGGO-211233131286
180Pablitodj9_last211136232780
181Quanchi23121912981246
182zantiago19Tlou 2190266855
183OverLord21682641021
184Demonioz21633491391
185Gasttonn201315362252
186Hozzero201274891920
187BSteeve93201103521537
188Parzival201093481342
189Shevin_Boss2099272909
190SxVermillion20852911343
191Yair ayala191674922048
192Durante1331191244871868
193jelys55191135372362
194Tonyhardy187191053651870
195Vaxle191044892101
196Ironhide1998258740
197Shadowgarkz19842661021
1984l3xRc19773261155
199DevilLordDante181696032739
200BigBoss181285452528
201IKARUS0791181164611929
202Darksiders309181146262945
203kabrodoes18101247914
204THECANGRY12318953081447
205frandrom18942981170
206Ripollo18933731750
207Kratos10203018793011290
208Miawrisaurio18722611082
209Darkdragoon666 171887223274
210Chijamon164171445762733
211Radamantis17171315432297
212TheTrueShadow1717126269756
213Jordan__BoSs171134442231
214xxaguselcrackxx17964111871
215IRedkz17892871151
216Ezemendez17812641119
217BonnieL1781229853
218ThorWolf7K1780208830
219QuinnDeadshot1765210663
220Redfield861764221829
221Paco Atraco16143235580
222leovid1161283801300
223Gaburieru_64161235691446
224Vallo m3n161194021670
225jrgelves161123992335
226Senshi ronin161023551259
227Fernando Velásquez16963071275
228kirito2216954102526
229Agustin16933251506
230Niqitolol16772491249
231ffiedd_platinos1674270969
232Yejota1671207845
233Hugo_Alt5771666185598
234Sir Chespiroth1655287976
235DagoEdinox151585972496
236DSG2205151576012377
237Nahumkarmelo151445912874
238Angel_Deivis151263311444
239Gffgt738151193821918
240Diego15962501165
241Vector15933701827
242Bambino15903511109
243Blackmur15883081123
244Leuhan1586241960
245Rappercrow15733571602
246OnC-BA1573183675
247RenanLantern1567178797
248Alucard1998141417363586
249Giotarisa141214441848
250Akito141195622377
251Yiro141194792304
252MGF1981Z141174872174
253Jeison14972901421
254Davo lml1480282860
255Shotoss1470219770
256GhostX__231469229903
257Nanisimooo14642941120
258DREZ1461228788
259Adam sanders carrera1454200791
260DRYLLMAN1449190885
261BoruJellal230613983621391
262Kratosbromano1387315864
263Alejo woo13812941255
264kevin13812331275
265Sasunimaru13762681555
266Rarex213672741228
267PrintExponent681366210970
268Dragonace713602771225
269Soul20191356189626
270Lyanmatta12121194361643
271xYitanx121154171991
272HadezTS121024631916
273Seiffer12993821492
274huawey991512953891568
275dioses-151292288890
276Roag8912913031110
277Fireflybolt12874191585
278Metroidarkeber1287158846
279FoosseDemo12793211217
280Kratos104331277237855
281FranVitalogy1269228841
282Marck Garcia1264246705
283sergio001248134595
284Vanitas023111184892240
285Arkanoft111124272389
286Kevain7111062971375
287JonatanMiraglia11922251022
288SPEEDX120711884962386
289ElGatoAntrhax11853201384
290Enrique11792761086
291Amo del Ocio1169189751
292Broly11632581220
293Javier8891163192737
294nitromax301160212893
295Panchiuu1150161641
296RashoLazer11144133630
297Juan070707101215982760
298LiveJean101115502658
299Balo41610884632052
300Undefined_user_10883311368
301Last Kei10873731477
302Jon12345bp10823161281
303Paradox-DX1082214751
304Jaimepi10793171173
305Betornillos1067205850
306Pollosteam10602771091
307Mifu310601721068
308BSteeveONE1054185785
309Ezedro131053169776
310Christgol10492781125
311hoakinRC1047142575
312Malfdo1041129665
313Ragmanius91236072885
314Dargregar9994121642
315Mixter6789864111774
316OzkarLeon13981276984
317MetalMonster9743031436
318Agustín9714241861
319android_04039713431433
320Osvaldithoxx9662281043
321SegadorAzul965197889
322elmarto123459633071485
323GabrielSoto95963239914
324KiroGames9623961905
325Zpeda19951162748
326SRKautroGP942218927
327Sargent_butter98939133418
328GonzaloWandelow934114437
329SirFolopo93390404
330Lolpo90481063931675
331Amargo8802751224
332Monolon238793381548
333Elmurphy898733041404
334Jhoel8602971103
335Snoke854184922
336Mistakesss854174730
337Gero323852215937
338saul13a958513191629
339carlozzilva8512531160
340AlvarinhosGNR848124398
341Manu Mota847133530
342Zlatan878452181157
343DanyArgForever844182647
344ApartCrane89843104372
345navarro19961840204771
346Franmilloxd839168866
347lmostrovsky2083877329
348Pedrodark1837136599
349Tolebrio83776356
350Pollo2015322836136638
351Devilordante831138599
352RamtoDereckPk71195452554
353Red23327924931894
354TheDemon6167822291040
355DanteValentine7754022237
356Manaju1237712631095
357Linkshua768174528
358Krumench7622561143
359VillalbaArg759129556
360RyanReinoso24757129519
361Rivas_Jarcor756207826
362Patriciogomez94752223878
363Victor_RFV748169734
364Jorgemarmol7745186789
365juani740151816
366VenomBeto740143553
367Danielcob739208786
368cloudrasengan739188903
369ParzivalXD73191335
370Rodrigo Vera729104364
371Cuprax_85727149520
372Rikukeybleader726111573
373Navito6863982451
374Matiske6813681234
375HUNTERJAMV6792981265
376Soltek106783811519
377Blas7076774051971
378CorpusBrian6733281403
379Millapunk6713231652
380Zeto6702751081
381shadow994966682991284
382Ale_AlessPro666160696
383THE ULEY6612761440
384SamuelAndy6603181509
385zymalu6582521248
386SayntsGamesM24658172864
387YoPerelli6562711064
388zPedriito_uwu656201880
389Naikoshiiet65267351
390DiegoJVPLHP650228887
391Z0_Naza_00650201952
392Lau_zaga649133618
393bigboss645143542
394Neards2642208740
395Kallahazza64088331
396TSB639140561
397Kami63981171
398TheYisus638110388
399Aikih637127617
400cristian_hegemon636117522
401JARETRAFAEL63595474
402FranElCapo2463493388
403TheRorscharch633175841
404Diisso633111325
405felipe__1629146470
406CrazyMinotaur1162981405
407GoloLP626119469
408Crishoc624107599
409Nicololex623129483
410EmiiMoon619118401
411Showdownsh618108524
412KAIS10TD5843811720
413Sableoliver5713101309
414SoraRedRS5692521397
415MaTiiasNiicolas568237923
416DNC-045612771604
417ZERO-00561201804
418Halter5645612001023
419Roxas5592881269
420drexter5583001267
421Augusmate547226942
422Zm_Eze546195798
423eze_pro_killler545175872
424SlipKoRnot542164752
425CésarCsrzx5413231761
426Nickypato2601541193815
427Schuster6427541174611
428WarriorG0D541162799
429CrispyEXE5401971005
430Kalebco540177813
431Roy Revenant540173861
432CurksRyu53883251
433Carlos1953882213
434limoons537194834
435Ramséésss537138314
436gamergs666536166607
437JuanjoHZ91536144492
438Javier25041536136564
439ChikoBytes53530169
440Ángel fuentes533121567
441Rodri_45530152696
442Matiiy52892518
443Seven52781236
444Aless_07524110474
445Rageljimenez522100280
446Audiofrench52277259
447Moonfrost52188499
448PelmaPhineas52074325
449TaloMustKill4894062080
450Keegan894804121804
451Octi4723752189
452Alan Facal471175930
453KazMillerMGSV4702551304
454Pepenic1yt4693561575
455lionfox4643411487
456Juanky_Eisi4592431068
457Bartyxd344571931113
458MiguelinNya4532671194
459Reivax1354492231070
460Deoxides449184972
461El Babux4472051053
462GantakA447200927
463Kib447167821
464Sildorl446183923
465nano_megaman446182586
466xXBastetCatXx444229841
467Lucasbloodedge444137618
468Chirolas95444132543
469OROBAS-98443236635
470KevinRC443198817
471AgusGamer139443192823
472Garius1911443107544
473Brlemus1441168763
474Nekro799441128531
475DanteG439151920
476Frank Castle234382201168
477Kanitro43768352
478brianmabbitt435143475
479Dvs1233435140695
480V_ANDREZ17435113544
481CriAzh43481390
482Garcia750433133664
483Montu433107363
484Matias el bostero432131574
485michiminito432127516
486GiovAnniJoKer2243240158
487Peter_Rock430169882
488elperritopita44425108402
489Miguel-Alvarez419105466
490jesro_jmenez3653921792
491Melgui3642901242
492Charly01mor3622501200
493Ian3601931123
494Zancraz3563081228
495Alfredo12tvy3542211024
496Homie352160762
497ivan rios3511821111
498prudhommes3472301295
499Eltiti25113343171870
500izaac1153391621038
501Digiwolf-45339140787
502Genty338173862
503Fermack338144871
504Sorakinomoto33892253
505Misterio-GS336114483
506posadas1595334164625
507miguel334139611
508Ezequiel333157531
509Lucho3321971239
510Ironfinger86332191933
511maximil234332160731
512Pedrojr6481332132709
513W721we332113633
514Aron_Stark33152209
515XxJohanSFxX33150151
516hizoka3302595
517Daniel329152653
518Tomblax_XD329135571
519Brody328195859
520Seg24327202704
521Aeron.RDF32758356
522RenZer0Tx326116611
523julianhal_0432686429
524Nexuz_x932626104
525slipknot_742617325106384
526Luisilloperez324147738
527Alexis324110730
528KanameKozaka323112664
529Panchokami32393464
530Romanchuli1232251341
531Axel10top321109668
532Adri_villorro32185313
533mich1710132082321
534God31970364
535SatomiLink31956438
536Elías videla31856262
537Emi Zimmermann31856198
538Lalo Sol317117635
539Makony-pro31775286
540TheCarlos17002984912368
541Berserkerxd2652301184
542aburrido122612391189
543Roman avalos2573361583
544Luis Cargonz2552201016
545Sandro leiva2532731204
546MrxXMontyXx2512641256
547Edu_FCKZS251161576
548Distracks-_247162651
549EduardoSW243186887
550Pichucuervo81 0243149723
551Crislolxd240179882
552Javierxool2391951140
553Figueroa_291623990404
554tomas1453238195821
555Joker18238185814
556Rodrigo_ahumada237141492
557Diego235133759
558ElShacowea522341681093
559Leaa18234112538
560Gusz234105585
561XxDiaryxX232117999
562ZuKaRiTaa231137710
563Nicojq7230150898
564AzerusBland230124532
565Hamonpsico12228147712
566Grimmjow36994228100403
567Svarvech22786473
568Craytus4226129618
569Espectrox5225120538
570Benja :D225111692
571Giantkiling82224124631
572Xango-kun224103497
573Harle_King22460282
574true_wolf22454155
575MattBCG223114591
576JimmySullivan22384398
577Alexwordad22383530
578Calvo007222117489
579Chuypaco1222278405
580Luchicaco221104418
581Edgar Romero22194302
582LautyF22159319
583Ken masters219136774
584Snow270621975579
585elioperez98021971358
586Toretero100021954261
587Octaval21792466
588theyui125121680573
589Bunker9621433224
590samlis2234213103835
591Pablofacundo9321383502
592Hernanblanco69821382277
593Lethalviper781221342261
594LexOrc21138441
595LetoKnight0732748161
596Gabii_stylr2731124
597FITO18082443114
598SebasCHC1622761143
599DeathlyLov1613182075
600Kikee153226805
601Totokishi5151139300
602Leitrote1501821196
603koomori148190857
604Pedritogun148189933
605Olla19941462341376
606Mr.weed144125552
607Mr. Becko1432501443
608locohero141157689
609Atrperrocumbiagato141123589
610Saulchris136153652
611Slayersend135140809
612TheAlejandro018913599572
613Tobal13391479
614Zangetsu132115680
615WitheredWebber131110646
616itsDrakeblazer9613195406
617Rafitanks130121686
618Dead_jex23129177884
619pupas95129145840
620pherceo129102254
621Tunovio003128158733
622Andrés Pandemia128127997
623r2cchewbacat2127131638
624Maxi2004xdxd12796503
625Ryback12782394
626IME201712782329
627Rafaewo12775362
628Tiburosin126164671
629TioCaillou126142671
630Kikemexicano_-125108589
631Benjaxp12579437
632KarelDARKNESS343124115521
633JavoMatrix124105514
634EberXD12475537
635Bichosanto9712445232
636xNatsuwu123129472
637Yo_Elmichel112391351
638Palacios198012351335
639Omaigaa12281512
640Gongamer12162328
641Martin120104372
642TheFernan12072460
643Elmatador536119125544
644Oscarmonty92119121695
645Gatman11981619
646Agumer11980320
647Adrianvivar11965348
648Gxg_Aka118100382
649JPSSPA11874365
650ARGENTO-YANQUI11862319
651Rod_VarEng11852117
652Xx_JereK_xX11845361
653Ezequiel11776285
654franlionell11769322
655TonyPitoLoco11755250
656Nacho11663406
657Brianvaldez115137485
658OppaiMast3r11597572
659drako24f11556265
660Luwid11540296
661HECTOR_CR11466374
662Xalopunk11464331
663rastreator199111372422
664alumnorodrigo64911366259
665Mati2311354374
666Tomas99811352331
667BamBaM112102385
668Tutte1711252259
669Lastbloodfantasy11219190
670DMsdypr11155305
671Jony161101331101
672Zoro93x11081547
673Matias99411044179
674PolloDag11041177
675GatoObeso11037168
676Gus12941946204
677cachorrorooa1931114
678Matucito1898308
679LordWea1748362
680RangerHax162892
681Hydroiyd161689
682el_cruzado_!0141945
683valenDCM132072
684Oxageneric2121035
685Superdanuzombie0622861736
686Gatiicoo0522331232
687Maty0502046214919
688Poisonheart95043159820
689adri_styles0422461109
690XdiegoskiX042197993
691Kriskunie042148797
692Luffy695041185992
693Nachoxd2039155846
694dakino3500352181273
695Lizzani0351781150
696Cristonca033194703
697katho876033122644
698Matikitomg031113526
699Diediablo103196393
700|| iTz Enzø ||029158518
701N0v3to029106490
702elias4chp028121755
703Martux98026126729
704EL_COMUNISTA201402695523
705XzzXAnThOnYXzzX025136618
706Rodri32rules023142810
707Tomyvlr02385367
708sanjibb022126597
709Akimau021102685
710Darks62Brothers02184504
711firulahio02165214
712Guzi020144611
713Slow1326020141606
714Darth_soker020123623
715Obama01970290
716Ignapg01949368
717Cory018101899
718Lillo017196925
719Reyhades41017119746
720Ma-nu_104001777290
721Joryant1201773430
722Juan Baldivieso01740322
723Sayayiy016110626
724OldKing_77016100502
725Mvuro01693457
726AnonymousExecutor01665154
727Angelxd7301658283
728Julio Ulloa015107617
729MattyAriiel01587555
730BatlleDragon01553203
731DarkLaw01551432
732Baren01547270
733angelobarabino1701536280
734Alrc5501484324
735perez3501480283
736MatuteBoca01478347
737F4ngel01457465
738Alegak01448214
739Godoyezequieleon01429101
740Chowder6901388303
741PanchoParkour01384565
742cgalan101359247
743GEO Fame01354377
744Charly.flores01344211
745Angel9601282547
746Bazanadriandario01281456
747Kim Gabriel01272342
748twist01266361
749Facu Cejas01236188
750RaveWood0701157379
751Dmian_p01147324
752thenicolino01146244
753Maxter01065276
754hectorhcp01053247
755Roning01052380
756Serma123401048224
757Deuz36701043335
758Challenga01030192
759Leaa190965398
760Matyasv0959295
761Axetor030956298
762ultimatefelipe0947228
763Takke25250946310
764Santy_lisde0936162
765maurisam950933179
766Mr_Cr33per80s0931203
767Nicolas Angeles0928219
768El Barto0927166
769Deviljho210858388
770Nelps4110853325
771R31arturo0850432
772No0ttxois0842327
773Rubén10830158
774CapitanMecano0829179
775rafakalifa0827134
776Mayra walkins0826219
777samuelgarcia01081992
778BrauFXP0816111
779RuntySumo980759357
780David Castro0751277
781toro_cdb0751226
782FGhost0749355
783aguiguet40734216
784Felipe30120722162
785uknow072079
786Itman25_latif071359
787Anubis071030
788Hochudo0657256
789Ozuniga1050651280
790Marcos Amaya0647220
791Facundito20060620211
792Gonza@630619167
793AlexCastro7_D0618114
794Pikuit19_0614110
795Eandi9061069
796Ericxd0534211
797Yankoc0532171
798javaguirre0528159
799XxLaGusxX0528148
800mateoFcai40527163
801mirkoevg0522100
802MIkeCnt0519140
803Fac_10051975
804lShaol0518110
805Ninja-640517117
806martos89051332
807Benjajaja051298
808InsidetheGame0449192
809Rompenalgas0423159
810Yaupiaxel21041766
811Decc0416248
812Sxiollv041664
813Daljit Sukhjeet041483
814Francoaczino041157
815thottaro3304336
816CHARLY010ch04128
817Ffan0342237
818Edi27plc0322176
819Urieldorrego0321104
820Ti0Pepi0320157
821Valendax031971
822Ivan vega0317107
823Mauro031755
824Raurodr100031489
825Lucho21031463
826Davox516yt031285
827Frandro039118
828Jorge03436
829Tbottaro1703115
830Megakill9960238162
831Alfonso Ackermann0234123
832Bueno-_-edu0223137
833Jose4life0222188
834RONALDO20000221166
835Pola022061
836Manuel 18 20030217108
837Fran021533
838daniel021447
839Carlosxd021298
840Samubellido98021046
841Salumaoficial029145
842NicoR1202954
843XxWilliamsxX027111
844Jean Madrid02795
845Ryusei302654
846Enrique02570
847simbacat8502525
848Emi2012702517
849Jjtorres02331
850thorquemado0205
851Endersoul9350125163
852Csr10110123116
853Nachitoox12012299
854martinfjzns011330
855Elvenenox011297
856nachob231001979
857Isaac Videla01667
858arnaldo12301620
859isabelita9301553
860FerLargo199301444
861alcachofadigital01439
862Gonzalo01237
863Alex27diaz01230
864Boxcar0018104
865Bhxck001298
866Loxitovice001165
867youngdaniel00758
868Manopies00738
869Guinoxx00522
870davidmerinas00456
871Kabeto1200446
872Leescanoo1000329
873OBGalindoZ00238
874MauricioCor2200229
875Thiago_0400225
876Goderf00177
877patriciomolina00111
878CriiisOjeda00034
879Igs0008
880maragon0007
881Armo27900001
882Armo27900000
883ultramegachop0000
884Kanki2810000
885Maiquel0000
886Fl4ko0000
887kris_syc0000
888ReyBlanco10000
889Lord-Azazel_0000
890wilkar0000
891publicacion0000
892daniel720000
893secundariabrian0000
894LAUGOD0000
895HernanPerez180000
896Carlosgama10030000
897Jaime000000